SUMMIT PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, Tingewick

SUMMIT PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Rose Cottage Upper Street
MK18 4QF Tingewick
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01908 683858
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUMMIT PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROSE COTTAGE UPPER STREET, MK18 4QF, TINGEWICK, buckinghamshire
Company Number
08884597
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SUMMIT SURVEYORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Haven Barton Road Tingewick Buckingham Buckinghamshire MK18 4QB
44 Kingscote Road Birmingham West Midlands B15 3JY

Description

Categories
Builders
SUMMIT PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUMMIT PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Gorrell Cl
    MK18 4PL  Buckingham
  2. Coopers Yard, Radclive Road
    MK18 4JB  Gawcott
  3. UNIT 6 APOLLO OFFICE COURT, RADCLIVE ROAD GAWCOTT
    MK18 4DF  Buckingham
  4. Linden House
    MK18 7BA  Buckingham
  5. Nortons House Hunter Street
    MK18 1EG  Buckingham
  6. Manor Cottage, Church Street
    MK18 1BY  Buckingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies